• <menuitem id="7vec3"><dfn id="7vec3"></dfn></menuitem>
    1. <bdo id="7vec3"></bdo><track id="7vec3"></track>
    2. <option id="7vec3"><div id="7vec3"><td id="7vec3"></td></div></option>
      <bdo id="7vec3"><dfn id="7vec3"><menu id="7vec3"></menu></dfn></bdo>
    3. Hubei, China
      Business Type:
      Trading Company
      Business Range:
      Agriculture & Food, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
      Management System Certification:
      ISO 9001, ISO 20000
      Sample Available

      Mini Potato Harvester, Single-Row Potato Harvester Machine for Sale, Mini Hand Potato Harvester manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Anon 4u Series Walking Tractor Pto Drive Potato Digger Mini Garlic Onion Potato Harvester, Anon China Newest Garden Use 30inch Ride on Lawn Mower, Anon China Supplier Cheap Riding Lawn Mower Price and so on.

      Diamond Member Since 2018
      Audited Supplier
      Supplier Homepage Products Agriculture Machine harvester machine Anon 4u Series Walking Tractor Pto Drive Potato Digger Mini Garlic Onion Potato Harvester

      Anon 4u Series Walking Tractor Pto Drive Potato Digger Mini Garlic Onion Potato Harvester

      Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
      1 Set US $2,500-3,500/ Set
      Port: Wuhan, China
      Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
      Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
      Type: Peanut Harvester
      Application: Rice, Wheat, Straw
      Power Source: Tractor
      Harvest method: Cutting
      Drive Type: Gear Drive
      Transmission: Hard Shaft

      You Might Also Like

      Loading...

      Basic Info.

      Model NO.
      4U-2
      Certification
      ISO9001:2008, CE
      Color
      Red
      Condition
      New
      Application Field
      Agriculture
      Row Space
      55-80cm
      Weight
      180kg
      Row
      Single Row
      Working Depth(Cm)
      25cm
      Efficiency(Mu/Hr)
      1-3
      Matched Power(HP)
      22-35HP
      Working Width(M)
      0.65m
      Name
      Potato Harvester
      Model
      4u-1 Potato Harvester
      Rate of Seen Potato(%)
      >96%
      Trademark
      ANON
      Transport Package
      Iron Steel Box
      Specification
      4150*2150*1910mm
      Origin
      China

      ANON 4U series walking tractor PTO drive mini garlic sweet potato harvester

      Anon 4u Series Walking Tractor Pto Drive Potato Digger Mini Garlic Onion Potato Harvester

      4U Series Potato Harvester Machine is mainly used for harvesting potato, garlic, sweet potato, peanut and other crops under the ground with the merits of high efficiency, lower breakage, running fast without trembling, no blocking by the grasses, the structure is simple and the operation life is long, etc.

      Specification of 4U series walking tractor PTO drive mini garlic sweet potato harvester

      ModelAN-4U-1AN-4U-1AAN-4UZ-1 AN-4U-2 AN-4U-2BAN-4U-3
      RowSingleSingleSingleDoubleDouble pilingUnited self loading
      Row spacing(cm)55-8050-6055-8055-8055-8055-80
      Efficiency(mu/hr)1-33-55-88-15
      Weight(kg)1801001607008001200
      Matched Power(hp)22-358-1522-3550-8050-8070-120
      Working Depth(cm)252025252525
      Working Width(m)0.650.600.601.651.651.65
      Rate of seen potato(%)≥96
      Rate of broken skin(%)≤2
      PTO speed(rpm)560/12501000560/1250560560560
      Dimension(cm)180*100*9890*70*70120*100*75230*220*100280*220*100330*390*310
      Package Size(cm)165*85*4585*70*65150*90*70220*190*45220*190*45260*220*100

      Anon 4u Series Walking Tractor Pto Drive Potato Digger Mini Garlic Onion Potato Harvester



      Anon 4u Series Walking Tractor Pto Drive Potato Digger Mini Garlic Onion Potato Harvester


       

      Send your message to this supplier

      *From:
      *To:
      avatar Mr. Vera
      *Message:

      Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

      This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

      茄子人成年短视频